ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 10368093
nr 1036 8093
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
4 pcs. Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), numrerade och signerade, subject: 21x30,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st. Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), numrerade och signerade, motivet: 21x30
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 400
Monday May 9 2016
at 18:21:24
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren